Is ROASTED SWEET BELL PEPPERS SAUCE, ROASTED SWEET BELL PEPPERS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
THIS FAMILY SAUCE CONTAINS SWEET VINE RIPENED TOMATOES, FRESH BELL PEPPERS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, SEA SALT, HERBS AND SPICES
Check ROASTED SWEET BELL PEPPERS SAUCE, ROASTED SWEET BELL PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED SWEET BELL PEPPERS SAUCE, ROASTED SWEET BELL PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepSandwich


