Is ROASTED TOMATO ARRABBIATA SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, ONION, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT, CHILI FLAKES, BLACK PEPPER
Check ROASTED TOMATO ARRABBIATA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED TOMATO ARRABBIATA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


