Is ROASTED TOMATO ARRABBIATA SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, ONION, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT, CHILI FLAKES, BLACK PEPPER

Check ROASTED TOMATO ARRABBIATA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping