Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roasted Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Vinegar, Salt, Spices

Check Roasted Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Roasted Tomatoes | Spoonful