Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED UNSALTED CASHEWS, ROASTED UNSALTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED OIL).

Check ROASTED UNSALTED CASHEWS, ROASTED UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Oat Free? ROASTED UNSALTED CASHEWS, ROASTED UNSALTED | Spoonful