No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is ROASTED UNSALTED CASHEWS, ROASTED UNSALTED Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED OIL).

Check ROASTED UNSALTED CASHEWS, ROASTED UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? ROASTED UNSALTED CASHEWS, ROASTED UNSALTED | Spoonful