Is Woolworths Cashews Roasted & Unsalted 750g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews (97%), Sunflower Oil

Check Woolworths Cashews Roasted & Unsalted 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cashews Roasted & Unsalted 750g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping