Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED & UNSALTED PEANUTS, ROASTED & UNSALTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL.

Check ROASTED & UNSALTED PEANUTS, ROASTED & UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? ROASTED & UNSALTED PEANUTS, ROASTED & UNSALTED | Spoonful