Is Roasted Vegetable Baguette Oat Free?

Ingredients
Made With No Gluten-containing - Bolognese (Beef, Water, Diced Tomatoes, Pork, Tomato Juice, Wine, Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Red Onion, Veal, Carrots, Celery, 2% Less Of Each: Vegetable Oil (Olive, Extra Virgin Olive, Corn), Tomato Paste, Salt, Garlic, Modified Cornstarch, Spices, Parmesan Cheese (Milk, Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzymes), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Butter (Cream, Flavorings), Cream Powder, Potato Flour, Natural Flavorings, Onion, Maltodextrin, Carrot Powder)
Check Roasted Vegetable Baguette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Vegetable Baguette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Where to buy
Roasted Vegetable Baguette is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Loaf


