Is ROASTED VEGGIES WITH CUCUMBER TAHINI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALE, RED CABBAGE, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, ZUCCHINI, CARROT, CUCUMBER, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME SEED), LEMON JUICE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PUMPKIN SEED, WATER, GARLIC, SESAME SEED OIL, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CUMIN, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, GROUND BLACK PEPPER

Check ROASTED VEGGIES WITH CUCUMBER TAHINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNuttyTangySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go