Is Roastery Coast Just Roasted Almonds | 3 Pounds | Bulk | Unsalted Nuts | Slow Dry Roasted | Steam Pasteurized | Plant Protein | Gluten Free | Non-GMO | Low carb | Keto Snack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry-roasted Almonds

Check Roastery Coast Just Roasted Almonds | 3 Pounds | Bulk | Unsalted Nuts | Slow Dry Roasted | Steam Pasteurized | Plant Protein | Gluten Free | Non-GMO | Low carb | Keto Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roastery Coast Just Roasted Almonds | 3 Pounds | Bulk | Unsalted Nuts | Slow Dry Roasted | Steam Pasteurized | Plant Protein | Gluten Free | Non-GMO | Low carb | Keto Snack is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Roastery Coast Just Roasted Almonds | 3 Pounds | Bulk | Unsalted Nuts | Slow Dry Roasted | Steam Pasteurized | Plant Protein | Gluten Free | Non-GMO | Low carb | Keto Snack | Spoonful