Is Robertos Robertos Habanero Salsa, 16 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Vine-ripened Fresh Tomatoes, Salt, Calcium Chloride And Citric Acid), Green Chiles (Green Chili Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Habanero Peppers, Onions, Sea Salt, Cilantro, Coarse Chiles, Garlic, Citric Acid, Spices
Check Robertos Robertos Habanero Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robertos Robertos Habanero Salsa, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Robertos Robertos Habanero Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich


