Is Robertos Robertos Salsa, 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Vine-ripened Fresh Tomatoes, Salt, Calcium Chloride And Citric Acid), Green Chiles (Green Chili Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Black Beans, Corn, Onions, Lime Juice, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Cilantro, Coarse Chiles, Garlic, Spices
Check Robertos Robertos Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Robertos Robertos Salsa, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Robertos Robertos Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


