Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is robitussin max strengtg cough & sore thrt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

anhydrous citric acid, fd,c red no, 40, glycerin, menthol, natural , artificial flavor, polyethylene glycol, polysorbate 80, propylene glycol, purified water, sodium benzoate, sodium citrate, sorbitol solution, sucralose, xanthan gum

Check robitussin max strengtg cough & sore thrt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? robitussin max strengtg cough & sore thrt | Spoonful