Is Rolaids Antacid / Calcium & Magnesium Supplement Assorted Fruit Flavor Chewable Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
blue 1 lake, dextrose, flavors, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, red 40 lake, silicon dioxide, stearic acid, sucralose, sucrose, yellow 5 lake, yellow 6 lake (333-038), sucrose, dextrose, stearic acid, maltodextrin, magnesium stearate, silicon dioxide, natural and artificial flavors, red 40 lake, yellow 6 lake, yellow 5 lake, blue 1 lake, sucralose.
Check Rolaids Antacid / Calcium & Magnesium Supplement Assorted Fruit Flavor Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rolaids Antacid / Calcium & Magnesium Supplement Assorted Fruit Flavor Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Supplement · Piece


