Is ROLAND, BARBEQUE SAUCE, GARLIC HONEY, GARLIC HONEY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, HONEY, CARAMEL COLORING, SOY SAUCE, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check ROLAND, BARBEQUE SAUCE, GARLIC HONEY, GARLIC HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROLAND, BARBEQUE SAUCE, GARLIC HONEY, GARLIC HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySweetSavoryHoney
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking


