Is ROLAND, BARBEQUE SAUCE, GARLIC HONEY, GARLIC HONEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, HONEY, CARAMEL COLORING, SOY SAUCE, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check ROLAND, BARBEQUE SAUCE, GARLIC HONEY, GARLIC HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROLAND, BARBEQUE SAUCE, GARLIC HONEY, GARLIC HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySweetSavoryHoney
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking


