Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roland Foods Ajvar Spicy Pepper, Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Eggplant, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Natural Capsicum Flavoring

Check Roland Foods Ajvar Spicy Pepper, Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Foods Ajvar Spicy Pepper, Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSide DishSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Roland Foods Ajvar Spicy Pepper, Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound | Spoonful