Is Roland Foods Ajvar Spicy Pepper, Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Eggplant, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Natural Capsicum Flavoring
Check Roland Foods Ajvar Spicy Pepper, Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Foods Ajvar Spicy Pepper, Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Foods Ajvar Spicy Pepper, Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSide DishSnacking


