Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roland Foods Spicy Roasted Pepper & Eggplant Spread, 12.3 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers, Eggplant, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Glucono-delta Lactone (Acidity Regulator), Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Capsicum Flavoring

Check Roland Foods Spicy Roasted Pepper & Eggplant Spread, 12.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Foods Spicy Roasted Pepper & Eggplant Spread, 12.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Roland Foods Spicy Roasted Pepper & Eggplant Spread, 12.3 Ounce | Spoonful