Is Roland Herring Fillets, Tomato Sauce, 7 Ounce (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring Fillets, Tomato Paste, Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Modified Starch, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices

Check Roland Herring Fillets, Tomato Sauce, 7 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Herring Fillets, Tomato Sauce, 7 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Roland Herring Fillets, Tomato Sauce, 7 Ounce (Pack of 6) | Spoonful