Is Roland Stuffed Vine Leaves Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Water, Vine Leaves, Onion, Soybean Oil, Dillweed, Salt, Mint, Spices, Citric Acid
Check Roland Stuffed Vine Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Stuffed Vine Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Creamy Peanut Butter 190g
McCormick Oregano Leaves
Great Value Oregano Leaves
CHEDDAR & BACON LOADED POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR & BACON
Where to buy
Roland Stuffed Vine Leaves is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicMinty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


