Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roll & Go Prosciutto and Mozzarella Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Low Moisture Mozzarella Cheese: (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzyme)

Check Roll & Go Prosciutto and Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roll & Go Prosciutto and Mozzarella is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Egg Free? Roll & Go Prosciutto and Mozzarella | Spoonful