Is Roma Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roma Tomatoes

Check Roma Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roma Tomatoes is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Roma Tomatoes | Spoonful