Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Romanoff Caviar Black Lumpfish, 2 Ounce Jar by Romanoff Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lumpfish Roe, Salt, Water, Artificial Color (Including Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1)

Check Romanoff Caviar Black Lumpfish, 2 Ounce Jar by Romanoff against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Romanoff Caviar Black Lumpfish, 2 Ounce Jar by Romanoff is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Jar

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Romanoff Caviar Black Lumpfish, 2 Ounce Jar by Romanoff | Spoonful