Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Romanoff Caviar Red Lumpfish, 2-Ounce Jars (Pack of 4) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lumpfish Roe, Salt, Water, Artificial Color (Including Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1)

Check Romanoff Caviar Red Lumpfish, 2-Ounce Jars (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Romanoff Caviar Red Lumpfish, 2-Ounce Jars (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingSalad
Wheat Free? Romanoff Caviar Red Lumpfish, 2-Ounce Jars (Pack of 4) | Spoonful