Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Romesco Sauce Starter, 8/1.58 Ounce Pouch Case Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bell Pepper, Tomato, Natural Flavors, Hemp Seed, Almond Meal, Salt, Spices, Canola Oil, Garlic, Shallots, Paprika, Contains 2% Or Less Of Scallions, Citric Acid, Contains: Tree Nuts

Check Romesco Sauce Starter, 8/1.58 Ounce Pouch Case against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Romesco Sauce Starter, 8/1.58 Ounce Pouch Case is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Romesco Sauce Starter, 8/1.58 Ounce Pouch Case | Spoonful