Is Rosa Brothers Milk Company Strawberry Ice Cream, Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check Rosa Brothers Milk Company Strawberry Ice Cream, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Rosa Brothers Milk Company Strawberry Ice Cream, Strawberry | Spoonful