Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rosa Maria Rainbow Sprinkles, 3.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPRINKLES (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, FD&C COLORS (YELLOW #6 LAKE, YELLOW #5 LAKE, BLUE #1 LAKE, RED #40 LAKE, RED #3 DYE), MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, VANILLIN, CELLULOSE GUM)

Check Rosa Maria Rainbow Sprinkles, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? Rosa Maria Rainbow Sprinkles, 3.5 Oz | Spoonful