Is Rosa Pasta Sauce - Meatless Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Imported Olive Oil, Garlic, Spices, Onions
Check Rosa Pasta Sauce - Meatless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosa Pasta Sauce - Meatless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosa Pasta Sauce - Meatless is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


