Is ROSE FLAVORED KETTLE CORN, ROSE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, BEET JUICE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check ROSE FLAVORED KETTLE CORN, ROSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSE FLAVORED KETTLE CORN, ROSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFloralSavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


