Is ROSE FLAVORED KETTLE CORN, ROSE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, BEET JUICE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check ROSE FLAVORED KETTLE CORN, ROSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go