Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROSEMARY GLAZED PORK TENDERLOIN WITH CARROTS, ROSEMARY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, ROSEMARY, AND THYME.

Check ROSEMARY GLAZED PORK TENDERLOIN WITH CARROTS, ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? ROSEMARY GLAZED PORK TENDERLOIN WITH CARROTS, ROSEMARY | Spoonful