Is ROSEMARY OLIVE OIL ARTISAN BREAD, ROSEMARY OLIVE OIL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, ASCORBIC ACID ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYME, FOLIC ACID), WATER, OLIVE OIL, SALT, ROSEMARY, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, YEAST, CULTURED RYE FLOUR, ACETIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES.
Check ROSEMARY OLIVE OIL ARTISAN BREAD, ROSEMARY OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSEMARY OLIVE OIL ARTISAN BREAD, ROSEMARY OLIVE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichSide DishSnacking


