Is Rosemary & Salt Focaccia Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (4.5%), Wheat Fibre, Fermented Wheat Flour, Yeast, Sea Salt, ROSEMARY (1%), Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Emulsifier: Mono - and Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters of Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid.
Check Rosemary & Salt Focaccia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosemary & Salt Focaccia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichDipping


