Is Rosewood Leaps & Bounds Grain Free Salmon Training Bites Dog Treats Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish and Fish Derivatives (70% Salmon), Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Oils and Fats, Yeast.
Check Rosewood Leaps & Bounds Grain Free Salmon Training Bites Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosewood Leaps & Bounds Grain Free Salmon Training Bites Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rosewood Leaps & Bounds Grain Free Salmon Training Bites Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


