Is Roshen, Alenka Milk Chocolate 100gr Bar (5 pcs) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin

Check Roshen, Alenka Milk Chocolate 100gr Bar (5 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roshen, Alenka Milk Chocolate 100gr Bar (5 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Roshen, Alenka Milk Chocolate 100gr Bar (5 pcs) | Spoonful