Is ROSSEN FLAVOURING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE, EMULSIFIER, ROSE FLAVOUR, FOOD COLOR FROWZINESS CI 45430 / LA GLUCOSE
Check ROSSEN FLAVOURING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSSEN FLAVOURING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBaking


