Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROTISSERIE STYLE DELI THIN-SLICED CHICKEN BREAST, ROTISSERIE STYLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, FLAVORINGS, GRANULATED ONION, PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE. BROWNED IN VEGETABLE OIL

Check ROTISSERIE STYLE DELI THIN-SLICED CHICKEN BREAST, ROTISSERIE STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? ROTISSERIE STYLE DELI THIN-SLICED CHICKEN BREAST, ROTISSERIE STYLE | Spoonful