Is Roundup Poison Ivy Plus Tough Brush Killer, Ready-To-Use Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glyphosphate, Isopropylamine Salt, Triclopyr, Triethylamine Salt, Other
Check Roundup Poison Ivy Plus Tough Brush Killer, Ready-To-Use against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roundup Poison Ivy Plus Tough Brush Killer, Ready-To-Use in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Roundup Poison Ivy Plus Tough Brush Killer, Ready-To-Use is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


