Is Roundy's Chunk Colby Jack Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colby Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added), Monterey Jack Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes).

Check Roundy's Chunk Colby Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping