Is Roundy's Chunk Pepper Jack Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Monterey Jack Cheese With Jalapeno Peppers (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Enzymes).
Check Roundy's Chunk Pepper Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roundy's Chunk Pepper Jack Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


