Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROUNDY'S, DATES DICED WITH OAT FLOUR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES (PAKISTAN), WHITE OAT FLOUR (USA).

Check ROUNDY'S, DATES DICED WITH OAT FLOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping
Tree Nut Free? ROUNDY'S, DATES DICED WITH OAT FLOUR | Spoonful