Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROUNDY'S, GRANOLA WITH FLAX, HONEY NUT, BANANA, HONEY NUT, BANANA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, EXPELLER PRESSED COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), CANOLA OIL (ASCORBIC ACID, ROSEMARY, CITRIC ACID), WALNUTS, FLAX SEED, SWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, BANANAS, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ROUNDY'S, GRANOLA WITH FLAX, HONEY NUT, BANANA, HONEY NUT, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping
Lactose Free? ROUNDY'S, GRANOLA WITH FLAX, HONEY NUT, BANANA, HONEY NUT, BANANA | Spoonful