Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROUNDY'S, GUACAMOLE DIP MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPERS, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, JALAPENO PEPPER, PARSLEY, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ROUNDY'S, GUACAMOLE DIP MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Wheat Free? ROUNDY'S, GUACAMOLE DIP MIX | Spoonful