Is ROUNDY'S, LONG GRAIN RICE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LONG GRAIN RICE, FERRIC PHOSPHATE, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, AND FOLIC ACID (A B VITAMIN).
Check ROUNDY'S, LONG GRAIN RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, LONG GRAIN RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


