No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is ROUNDY'S, OLD FASHIONED OATS Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS.

Check ROUNDY'S, OLD FASHIONED OATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNuttyMild
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? ROUNDY'S, OLD FASHIONED OATS | Spoonful