Is ROUNDY'S, RAW ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW ALMONDS (USA).

Check ROUNDY'S, RAW ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking
Lactose Free? ROUNDY'S, RAW ALMONDS | Spoonful