Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROUNDY'S, RIPPLE POTATO CHIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT

Check ROUNDY'S, RIPPLE POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? ROUNDY'S, RIPPLE POTATO CHIPS | Spoonful