Is Rouses Markets Roasted & Salted Almonds, Roasted & Salted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL.

Check Rouses Markets Roasted & Salted Almonds, Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladOn The Go
Lactose Free? Rouses Markets Roasted & Salted Almonds, Roasted & Salted | Spoonful